Together we make a profound difference

Honor Roll of Donors
2015-2016

21st Century Donor Club

This year, we established a new recognition for the fraternity's most generous lifetime donors: The 21st Century Donor Club recognizes fraternal family members who have given $10,000 or more to the Annual Fund since the year 2000. These meaningful gifts have made a lasting impact, helping to advance the fraternity's charitable causes and providing critical support and relief to those in need.

Italics: Deceased

Composite Level: $100,000+
George E. and Bernice Bowser
Henry W. Coil
Richard F. and Beverly Davis
Donald and Dottie Griffiths
Tuoc K. and Minh-Chau Thi Pham
Leland and Gertrude Roberts
Elwin O. and Terry J. Studebaker, Jr.

Corinthian Level: $50,000 - $99,999
George M. Bliss
James Mason Busch
R. Stephen Doan
Jesse and Maxine Hill
Harry L. and Carolyn J. Maynard
Joseph D. Murdock

Ionic Level: $25,000 - $49,999
Franklin L. and Elizabeth Avery
Warren J. and Dolores Blomseth
Thomas M. and Virginia Boles
Russell E. and Linda Charvonia
Lawrence K. Dinsdale
Richard W. and Judi Hopper
Robert L. and Patricia A. Lehow
Walter and Nancy Ringwald
Louis and Marie Rusconi
Raymond S. Werner
J. Ronald White

Doric Level: $10,000 - $24,999
Anonymous
Thomas T. and Angela Albers
Richard G. and Alice Anderson
James P. Arnold

Howard and Adele Avant
Walter M. and Flora I. Benson
Brian and Stephanie Bezner
William J. and Linda Bray
William L. Bryan
John F. and Francene C. Burgess
Allan L. Casalou
Richard S. and Jacqueline Comras
John L. and Heather Cooper
Walter S. and Nora Ellen Dill
David R. and Teri Doan
Donald F. Ellicott
Clifford F. Evans
Thomas E. and Janelle Fanslow
Robert C. and Donna Fink
B. Oren Fletcher
Glen E. and Mary Lou Guttormsen
J. Kern Hamilton
Richard and Lisa Hatchett
George W. and Catherine Helling
Christopher Herwegh
William Hockenberry, Jr.
M. William and Jean Holsinger
Robert and Yvonne Houssels
Norman D. and Marie Hughes
Darrel E. and Mary Louise Hunter
Charles R. and Lynne Hutchinson
Dr. Robert and Dr. Louise Hutchinson
Douglas D. Ismail
David D. and Nora Johnson
Victor A. And Mary Ann Key
Boris Koneff
Malle Lantz
Russell L. Logan

Frank and Jeanie Loui
M. David Mac Callum
Robin and Lynne Mansfield
Jack B. and Scottie McEnterfer
John M. and Elaine Morrison
Kenneth G. and Kathy Nagel
Michael D. and Myra E. Neben
Mark and Beth Pressey
Bruce and Shirley Pruitt
Ali Razi
Curtis R. Robbins
David R. and Lois Z. Rodger
Thomas A. Schiffer
Lawrence H. Shane
Virgil R. Shoemaker
William Hershey and Evelyn H. Shopp
Rodger D. Siems
Robert L. Sills
Fred and Marlene Sorsabal
Major Thomas A. Spencer, AUS Ret.
Ronald L. Stephens
Frederick M. and Martha Stevens
Edward J. Struiksma
Michael D. Thibodeaux
Lynn R. and Charmaine Wallingford
Robert and Sharon Watanabe
Arthur and Barbara Weiss
C. Ray and Joyce Whitaker
David and Eleanor Williams
Glenn D. Woody
Gary and Deann Yanes
Jeffrey Ying

 

Gifts by Individuals

Thank you to the thousands of California Masons, lodges, Masonic organizations, and friends of the fraternity who demonstrated their devotion to fraternal programs and relief by giving to the fraternity this year. While this space does not allow for us to list all donors, every single donation has allowed our fraternity to make a profound difference.

Our members' generous support of Masonic philanthropies ensures our fraternity's continued advancement - tomorrow and for future generations. The success of our efforts on behalf of Masonic family members and California communities relies on each of our members to give generously to those in need.

Gold Grand Master Circle
$5,000 +

James Abraham
Richard F. Davis
R. Stephen Doan
Victor A. Key, Jr.
Boris A. Koneff
Kathy A. Mione
Alan L. Spalding
Mary Kay Steiner
Ronald L. Stephens
Michael D. Thibodeaux
Laura J. Waddell
Robert C. Walker

Silver Grand Master Circle
$2,500 - $4,999

Richard G. Anderson
Donald V. Colucci, Sr.
George T. Sluder
Arthur H. Weiss

Grand Master Circle
$1,000 - $2,499

Anonymous
Larry L. Adamson
Thomas T. Albers
Gerald J. Alonzo
Herschel R. Amos
Chant N. Arabian
James P. Arnold
Fred L. Avery
George F. Bailey
David E. Banastre
John J. Bauer
Paul B. Bazerkanian
Stephen T. Beneto
Mark S. Berasley
John A. Bermudez
Brian P. Bezner
Warren J. Blomseth
Thomas J. Boyer
Eryc K. Branham
William J. Bray III
Kenneth L. Breeding
Randall L. Brill
George M. Brown III
Walter J. Campbell
James E. Carter
Allan L. Casalou
Alberto L. Casanova
Garrett S. Chan
Larry W. Chaney
Gary G. Charland
Russell E. Charvonia
Gregory B. Cherry
Antonio G. Cimarra
Thomas E. Colgan
John L. & Heather Cooper
Michael J. Cornell
Richard L. Corriea
David P. Coss
Erick F. Crespo
Daniel J. Dailey
Paul A. Dana
Dennis A. Davis
Corrado L. De Martini
Robert W. De May
Itamar L. de Morais
Henry L. Detjen, Jr.
Nelson J. Diaz
Walter S. Dill
David R. Doan
Daniel L. Doornbos
Randy R. Downey
Carroll O. Dudley
Douglass M. Eberhardt
James W. Erickson
Edwin A. Escamilla
Clifford F. Evans
Danny J. Farro
B. Oren Fletcher
David A. Forsyth
Bruce R. Galloway
Gunnar P. Galsgaard
Micki & Joe Gerardi
Candler M. Gibson
Daniel E. Gibson
Bryan J. Godwin
Jairo J. Gomez
Frances A. Grove
Glen E. Guttormsen
Christopher Hagen
Kevin D. Hall, Sr.
J. Kern Hamilton
Warren E. Hansen
John L. Harris
Richard E. Hatchett
Eric D. Hatfield
William J. Hawthorne
John W. Hays
John R. Heisner
Christopher Herwegh
Ronald K. Ho
Keith W. Hoffman
Charles G. Hollingsworth
Christopher L. Holme
Gary R. Holme
M. William Holsinger, Jr.
Gary M. Holzapfel
Richard W. Hopper
Arliss Hoskins
Grant E. Hundley
Kenneth W. Hunt
Darrel E. Hunter
James I. Hunter
John W. Hutchison
Thomas E. Irving
Douglas D. Ismail
Charles S. Jacobs
Calvin H. Johnston
Nolan H. Katz
Tom Kavishi
Richard A. Kellogg
Stephe T. Kershaw
Hrant Kharatyan
Fares E. Khoury
James R. King
Robert B. Kirklin
Richard E. Kirtz
Frederick G. Kleyn III
Robert D. Klute
Ronald L. Koretz
Jerry G. Laiblin
Richard A. Lang
Bernard R. Lawlor
Ray W. Lenau
Craig E. Lighty
Edmond M. Lim
John A. Lindell
John F. Lowe
Edward A. Mackerley
Axel Mahlmann
Donald E. Mahnke
William J. Malmstrom
Ara Maloyan
Jeff R. Mathews
Harry L. Maynard
John D. Mc Dannel
David B. Mc Fall
Jack B. McEnterfer
Mark J. McNee
Michael A. McReynolds
Marvin A. Meyers
Kendall R. Mills
Nicholas H. Mitchell
Elvan D. Moen
Clyde N. Moore, Jr.
Bernhard D. Morse
Charles L. Mullick
Kenneth G. Nagel
Michael D. Neben
Marc A. Newman
James D. Nyfeler
David Y. Okamoto
Alan K. Pak
Richard J. Pannazzo
Gary A. Peare
Martin D. Perry
Tuoc K. Pham
Roy R. Pool
Mark E. Pressey
W. Bruce Pruitt
Michael P. Quinn
Douglas J. Rader
William R. Ramsey
Juan C. Raniel
John F. Riblett
Hans L. Richter
Curtis R. Robbins
Jack M. Rose
Richard L. Rosenberg
Matthew W. Ross
Carl L. Rosso
Paul W. Russell
Arthur L. Salazar, Jr.
Michael A. Salazar
Jeffrey M. Schimsky
John A. Schuller
Lawrence H. Shane
Virgil R. Shoemaker
Franklin H. Shoffner
Lewis A. Siegler
Robert L. Sills
Christopher D. Smith
Wil Smith
Clarence L. Soong
Frederick L. & Marlene Sorsabal
Maj. Thomas A. Spencer, AUS Ret.
Melvyn B. Stein
Frederick M. Stevens
Sonny F. Stormes
David W. Studley
Richard S. Sutherland
Khalil H. Sweidy
Timothy Taggett
Conrad L. Tan
Sebastien L. Taveau
Alexander J. Teodoro
John E. Trauner
Hercules H. Valdez
Toby M. Vanderbeek
Lynn R. Wallingford
John L. Wasson
Robert S. Watanabe
Donald L. Weber
Robert A. Whitfield
Clifford A. Wilburn
Jeffery M. Wilkins
Gerard M. Wilson
Michael T. Winford
Glenn D. Woody
Richard O. Wright
Stuart A. Wright
Jordan T. Yelinek
Jason Yen
Frank R. Young
Reuben B. Zari

Advocate of Masonic Philanthropy
$500 - $999

Kurt R. Allen
George A. Anderson
Marvin R. Andrews
Leo W. Anselm
Robert W. Atkinson
Sebouh Badoyan
John N. Baker
Mario A. Balbiani
William S. Barfield
Richard J. Bartlett
Charles P. Batterson
Marvin L. Baumgardner
Joelle Beer
Barry M. Berg
Thomas A. Bergevin
Gary G. Bischoff
Donald H. Black
Barry W. Callister
Charles Carmichael
Louie R. Castro
Henry V. Chase
Robert N. Chittenden
Anil A. Comelo
Lee O. Cornell
Freddie G. Davis
James R. Davis
Romulo V. de Vera
Bruce S. Drukker
William A. Ferguson
Heinz D. Feuerbach
Daniel Freeman
James D. Gibler
Kishore H. Gidvani
David H. Gladding
Robert D. Haines, Jr.
Thomas R. Handell
Stephen S. Hanover
Grafton S. Harper
Sander H. Heller
Daniel Honniball
Harvey G. Hopkins II
Norman D. Hughes
Lester R. Irvin
Cecil L. Jaquess
Jay A. Jennings
VerLyn N. Jensen
Carl E. Johnson
John D. Jorgenson
Barry I. King
Lauren L. Laird
Ricky L. Lawler
Benedick C. Lawson
Runo J. Lemming
Joseph D. London
Homer J. Loudermill
Alvin Louie
Richard G. Lyon
M. David Mac Callum, Jr.
Robert H. Mc Clain
Robert L. Meyer
Robert C. Moore
George A. Morrow
Phillip E. Mossey
Roger C. On
Jimmy D. Oswood
Ralph G. Pittard
Larry L. Pruitt
Manuel D. Ramos
Thomas B. Reoch
Leonides I. Reyes
Augustine J. Rhee
David J. Richardson
Yariv Robinson
Victor M. Ropac, Jr.
Roberto Saucedo
Donald M. Schauer, Sr.
Elmer C. Schott
Ian R. Schulman
Leon Schwartz
Robert E. Scott
Gary B. Shweid
Jeanne P. Siegel
Gary C. Silverman
Ralph O. Smith, Jr.
Maurice E. Spadaro
William R. Stokes
Mark L. Suycott
Alvin T. Swanson, Jr.
Richard D. Thompson
Frederick J. Votto
Gene R. Wallace
Robert E. Welch
Ronald J. Werle
Fred E. Wheeler
George E. Whitmore
John G. Wilhite
Steven F. Wingfield
John E. Winn
Andrew P. Wolfe
Larry W. Woods
Gary and Deann Yanes

Sustainer of Masonic Philanthropy
$300 - $499

Peter A. Ackeret
Eddie J. Adams
Adrian T. Alegre
Raul Aragon
Gary W. Armstrong
Tony Arnedo
Emilio H. Augustine
James E. Banta
Walter S. Barrows, Sr.
William T. Bathe
Jeffrey L. Bear
Michael J. Bear
Allen S. Beddoe
James C. Bell
Ernest L. Bevilacqua
Joe Bezerra
Edgar D. Blundell
Daniel E. Bolton
Lynn Brandt
Jerry C. Brzyscz
David F. Cantrell
John L. Channon
Thomas C. Chavez
David L. Chesebro
John M. Chilcote
Jeremy R. Chongco
Warren B. Cole, Jr.
John D. Conwell
William E. Coop, Jr.
Lyle D. Curry
Edward J. Damir
Tony L. Darling
Daniel B. Davies
Erbie Daw, Jr.
Thomas J. De Gaetano
Daniel J. Degendorfer
Robert B. Desmond
James A. Dillon
Stefan P. Doomanis
Kenneth R. Dowell, Jr.
Joyce M. Dubay
Edwin E. Duenas
Imanuel Eisendle
William H. Eisley
Albert M. Evans
Thomas O. Fleming, Jr.
Steven E. Foster
Patrick E. Frame
Donald H. Gage
Pete G. Gamboa
William Y. Gil
Raymond D. Godeke
Charles R. Goff
David J. Gutierrez
Ardeshir Haerizadeh
Benjamin B. Hagans
William P. Hall
Steven J. Harris
C. Philip Herbert
Jessie M. Hernandez
Frank J. Hill, Jr.
Charles L. Hodges
William P. Hoffmark
Theodore R. Hohl
John D. Holland
George E. Hubbard
Marvin D. Hudson
Jimmy R. Huff
Arthur N. Jensen
Jack E. Jensen
Charles E. Jerman
Clyde R. Johnson
Julius Kahn III
John H. Kalivoda
Robert E. Katz
Erson E. Kern
Robert O. Konsesky
S. Eugene Kozloff
Brian K. Latchford
Robert L. Laws
Ian H. Linton
Helmuth R. Litfin
Brett Litrell
Wen-Pen Liu
Robert W. Logan
Melvin F. Loop
Charles R. Lovin
Everett W. Maguire
Harvey L. Malone
William E. Mangum
Richard W. Mansfield
Don L. Marchman
Neil B. Martin
Gerald D. Massey
Yukihiro Matsumoto
Roy E. Mayhugh
Donald B. Mc Caw
Robert S. Mc Clure
George T. Melugin
Fenton R. Mereness
Frank S. Merrill
Mark D. Migdal
William J. Miklos III
Clarence G. Miller, Jr.
Kenneth R. Miller
Kenneth W. Miller
Lester W. Miller
Christopher M. Moore
James R. Morris
Patrick I. Muldoon
Michael D. Murphy
Ronald D. Muzio
Donald E. Myers
Erland F. Myers
William H. Myers
Alex P. Ng
Kenneth C. Nix
Edward J. O'Brien
Michael R. Opsteegh
Patrick G. Paglen
J. Richard Pearce

Donald A. Pelegrino
James K. Petersen
Charles A. Peterson
Gary L. Peterson
Jack C. Pierce
Arthur Porter
Daniel Radman
William Rathmann
Robert Raudso
Aleksander T. Renshaw
Steven Resnick
Walter R. Ringwald
Dale Roberts
George M. Rose
Stone K. Rose
Gaylord R. Roten
Thomas A. Roth
James C. Rudeen
Charles W. Rummelsburg
Stephen W. Saracco
Arnold M. Schimsky
A. Raymond Schmalz
Lewis R. Schmid
Larry L. Schmidt
David R. Selmier
Norman L. Smith
Gene D. Sowder
Barbara G. Spalding
Loyal L. Stark
David B. Stickney
Kraig Stockard
Donald R. Strunk
David C. Stubbs
Joseph P. Tabrisky
Harold D. Thurber, Jr.
John A. Tomlinson
David T. Tong
Rueben V. Torres
Nathan R. Trelan
David R. VadBunker
Peter K. Van Der Werff
Emmett R. Van Ness
Francisco W. Vasquez
David G. Vassall
Gary R. Veerkamp
Alexander C. Wagner
William J. Wagner
Clyde R. Waite
Kenneth P. Walter
Charles F. Walters
Robert E. Weaver
Steven A. Weiss
Kirk D. West
James D. Westfall
Charles H. Wheat
Otto L. Wheeler
Angelo White
George E. Wilkerson
Gordon S. Willis
Richard C. Winterhoff
Harry K. Wolf
Miles E. Wollam, Sr.
Kenneth E. Wood
Geoffrey T. Wright

Anniversary Level
$165 - $299

George Adourian
Randolph E. Albertsen
Douglas E. Alcorn
Joseph T. Alexander, Jr.
Robert D. Alexander
David O. Allen
Sylvester J. Ambrose
Sherman L. Amsel
Rene B. Andalajao
Charles E. Anderson
Olan D. Anderson
Franklyn P. Andrews, Jr.
George K. Apo
Robert E. Applebee
Jon D. Armantrout
Arthur W. Armstrong
Jay N. Armstrong
George Atashkarian
Carey W. Atwood
Robert A. Augusto
Durward C. Ayre
Federico B. Baclig
Donald J. Baldwin
Gay F. Baldwin
Stanley A. Ball
Adrian V. Barbour
Donald L. Bark
Guss A. Barks, Jr.
Glen K. Barnes
Kenneth R. Barr
Donald B. Barrett
Kenneth T. Bartley
Richard D. Baskin
Gary L. Beaton
Leon R. Beck
Richard C. Beck
Gustav F. Beckert
Raffi Bedrossian
Robert G. Beeson III
James W. Bell
Donald E. Bennett
Frank D. Benson
John C. Bergman
John D. Beringer
Brian J. Berman
Willard W. Best
David J. Biggio
Samuel A. Bishop
Steven G. Bissot
Carlton F. Black
Leroy W. Blankenship
Howard E. Bleakley
Charles C. Blight
Nicholas M. Bloisa
Gregory W. Bloom
Irvin D. Blume
Edward E. Bopp
Clarence H. Bowen
Keith Bowen
William Bowie, Jr.
William Boyd
Kimber V. Brace
Horacio E. Bran
David M. Branch
Samuel E. Brandes
Billy F. Brassfield
John M. Bredehoft
Hugh W. Bridgford
John C. Brokaw
William Bronstein
Judith K. Brown
Lance J. Brown
James A. Bryant
Kenneth H. Burkhart
Philip P. Busalacchi
Ralph H. Busick
Kenneth J. Bychak
Bobbie L. Byers
Dennis J. Byrd
Romulo C. Cabero
Neil A. Camin
Billy D. Campbell
Richard A. Campbell
Alan S. Canter
Anthony G. Cappa
Jack R. Carlson
Richard E. Carlstrom
Bruce M. Carswell
H. Vincent Carter
Paul W. Cary
Peter Castle
Jack H. Chammas
Raj L. Champaneri
Gerald L. Chandler
Norman C. Chapman
John H. Chappell
Steven Cheechov
James A. Chinn
Jeffrey J. Clark
Melvin S. Clark
George D. Clarkson
Frederick C. Claus
Todd A. Clevenger
Richard H. Cliff
Russell C. Clifton, Jr.
James M. Cline
Adam Coffey
David A. Coleman
Jack A. Collins
LeeRoy W. Collins
Glenn L. Conner
Terry C. Cooley
Bennie W. Cooper
Matthew G. Crabtree
Bernard E. Crane
Rodger S. Cripe
Douglas N. Crouse
Lawrence E. Crow
Phillip K. Crumm, Sr.
Gilbert Cuevas
Kenneth E. Cuneo
Charles D. Cunningham
Charles E. Cunningham, Jr.
Samuel F. Cuvin
Richard A. Dale
David R. Daley
Rizal M. Damazo
Vernon M. Dandridge
Danilo Dauz
Raymond E. Davies
Darrol D. Davis
Glen G. Davis
William P. Day
Justin J. Daza-Ritchie
Joe D. De La Luz
Darrel R. Deatherage
Kenneth C. Dees
Basil C. Dela Cruz
John A. Densem
John L. Deryck
Lawrence E. Di Giacomo
Vincent T. Di Nardo
John R. Dias
James M. Dick
Carlos M. Diez
Fred D. Divinagracia
Walter E. Donovan
William E. Dorrell
Melvin L. Dosch
Jeffrey G. Dotson
Ross W. Douglas
Richard J. Downing
Allen S. Drake
Gordon A. Drescher
John R. Drew
Adolph W. Dryden
John W. Dryer
Ludovic J. Ducháteau
Kenneth H. Dudley
Loren A. Duffey
Daniel J. Dugo
Wilfredo A. Dumaop
James M. Duncan
Philip H. Dunlap
George H. Durfee
Richard G. Earl
Richard W. Edmonson
David M. Edwards
Douglas B. Eichen
Marty Eisenberg
Charles K. Elliott
Gary R. Ellis
Duane S. Ely
Salvatore Emmanuele
Roy D. Enderlin
Keliel Erem
Renato R. Espiritu
Shahriar J. Esshaghian
Eduardo Estrada
Jerry T. Estruth
Cyril S. Esty, Jr.
Hiram K. Evans
John M. Ewers
Steven M. Fasolis
Steven J. Faughn
Raymond B. Faur
Leslie J. Fedor
Gerald W. Feeney
Ralph M. Fellows
Drew T. Ferraro
David M. Ferreria
Andrew D. Filipek
Donald W. Finton
Joseph F. Fischer
Stanley S. Fishfader
Wayne F. Fletcher
Gregory A. Flores
John E. Follett
Larry C. Fong
Andrew J. Ford
Douglas E. Ford
Le Roy Forehand
James R. Forster II
Leonard D. Franklin
Gary R. Frisvold
Leonard B. Froomin
Mervin J. Frydendal
Adrian T. Fulle
James F. Gallardo
Roberto S. Gallegos
Gary G. Garant
Lloyd J. Garbutt
David J. Garcez
Ramil F. Garcia
Jeffrey H. Gatchell
Albert E. Gates
Edward M. Gavirati
Gilbert T. Gembacz
Donald C. Gibson
Mark N. Gibson
Richard K. Gilbert
Scott F. Gilbert
Gene V. Giordano
Charles H. Givens
Carmen Gleason
Donald M. Goldberg
Richard S. Golden
Elias A. Gonzalez
David A. Goodman
Richard Goulden
Grant J. Gourley
Billy F. Gray
Neal Greenberg
Justus W. Gromme
Philip J. Grunert
Noel Gudmann
Eusebio M. Guerrero
Raymond W. Gwinn
Darrell E. Gydesen
Guy K. Haas
John A. Hales
Robert D. Hall
Sylvester J. Hall
Alexander D. Hallack
Glen Hallaway, Jr.
Cameron I. Hamilton
Kenneth A. Hamm, Sr.
Ralph E. Hansell
Earl E. Hansen
Edward F. Hanson
James S. Hanson, Sr.
Victor R. Hanson
Philip A. Hardiman
Robert G. Harrell
Philip C. Harris
Edward D. Harwin
Blaque Haston
Howard E. Hawes
Charles S. Hayes
William D. Hayes
Harvey N. Heather
Charles M. Heckendorf, Jr.
Richard H. Hendrickson
Paul D. Hennig
Davis C. Henrichsen
Joseph R. Herberger
Charles R. Hermansen
Arthur A. Hermosura
Rosalio Hernandez
Antonio E. Herrera
Todd F. Herschberg
Daniel J. Hillmer
John M. Hinck
Tyler K. Hines
Kenneth J. Hoerricks
Thomas J. Holden
James R. Hollingshead
Milburn C. Holt
Terry R. Holts
John A. Houser
Joseph C. Houston
Larry F. Hughes
Walter G. Hullen
Elwood D. Hummel, Jr.
Zachary M. Hurst
Thomas V. Inman
Lester M. Ireland
Jon R. Isaacson
David Myron Israel
Leslie J. Jacobson
Joan Jakubowski
Mark James
Amir A. Jandaghi
Peter H. Jantz
Nabil K. Jarjour
Thomas I. Jarrard
William R. Jennings
Wayne Jensen
Michael S. Johns
William D. Johns
Deane A. Johnson
Glenn A. Johnson
Douglas W. Johnston
Richard J. Jolley
David D. Jones
William A. Jones
Thomas F. Joy
Kenneth D. Kalbfell
Vaginak Karaguezian
Dwayne A. Karim
Haig Kechejian
Lawrence J. Kelley
Wallace A. Kelley
Edward C. Kelsey II
Joseph T. Kemple
Alfred N. Kennedy
Harold D. Kennedy
Timothy O. Kesler
Armon A. Ketchum
Walter P. Khazoyan
George M. Kimmel
Raymond C. Kinney
Alan L. Kirby
Charles T. Kirkpatrick
Robert P. Kitchen, Jr.
Tyrone S. Kiunke
Vatche P. Kiwanian
Gary C. Klein
George Klein
Adam R. Kleitman
Dale W. Klever
James A. Kline
Zoran Knezevic
Paul M. Kornegay, Jr.
Michael W. Koyle
Rolf D. Kuecherer
James A. Kurupas
Ralph Kussner
Ronald W. La Sala
David L. Lagala
Edgar W. Lana
Hugh K. Lancaster, Jr.
Merle E. Larrabee
Leon J. Lawler
William W. Layton
M. D. Leaderman
Ronald J. Legarski
William H. Legg
David W. Lehman
Jack D. Leigh
Donnie D. Lenaburg
Ralph C. Levin
Edmund A. Leviste
Jack R. Levitt
S. Jay Levy
Ernest E. Lewis, Jr.
Frederick T. Lezak, Jr.
Charles E. Liatsos
Michael P. Lim
Randall S. Limbach
Frank E. Lind
James G. Lintner
Wilbert A. Little
Thomas G. Livingstone
Michael A. Lloyd
Steven R. Lobstein
Adolph G. Lopez
Frank Loui
Charles K. Lovejoy
Quintin E. Lucas
Albert V. Lucchesi
Benjamin Lupu
Robert P. Lutz
Gilbert G. Lynch
David H. Lyon
Jimmy C. Lyons
Albert G. Mac Bride
Gary R. Macauley
Dione D. Maceda
Harold A. Macy
Myron L. Macy
Joseph L. Maffi
Agripino B. Malabute
Miladin Malisic
Johnny M. Mallory, Jr.
Robert D. Maloski
Kristian Mangahas

Sean M. Mantucca
Khachik Manvelian
Robert L. Marks
Francisco D. Marques
Mark C. Marquez
Forrest D. Martin
J. Robert Martin
John G. Martin
John P. Martin
Gregory R. Martinez
Joseph M. Martinez, Jr.
Tony M. Martinez
Gary E. Mason
George L. Masson
Jack K. Mathews
George L. Matuskey
Jaime N. Mauhay
Phillip J. Mauk
James E. Maysonet
Larry A. Mazzola
Robert C. Mc Call
James R. Mc Clellan
Melvin L. Mc Coy, Jr.
Timothy F. Mc Grane
Kenneth W. Mc Gregory
Thomas G. Mc Kinney
Harold A. Mc Kinnie
Donald E. Mc Mullen
Don E. Mc Nair
Robert W. Mc Namara
Dan R. Mc Quitty
Ivan S. Mc Williams, Jr.
Norman R. McAdams
Robert M. McAllister
Robert W. McCollister
Tildon H. McGill
Michael D. McGoon
Vrej M. Mekhalian
Christopher T. Melnyk
Moises G. Mendoza
Thomas A. Mendoza
Ted S. Merrill
Brian E. Messenger
Richard A. Meyers
Jack R. Michael
Takuya Mikami
Anthony P. Milanes
John C. Miles
Alan J. Miller
James C. Miller, Sr.
Roberta Miller
Edward Mills
Robert J. Miraglio
Fidel Miranda
Richard J. Modolo
Michael J. Monaghan
Louis E. Moore
Conor J. Moorman
George E. Morris
John M. Morrison
Joseph W. Morrison
Jordan C. Morse
Richard L. Moss
James D. Muir
Prashant K. Mukerjee
Richard H. Mullard
Leo R. Muller
Roger A. Murray
Christopher W. Nagel
Antonio V. Naguiat
Barry M. Napoleon
Jerome C. Nathan
Tommie M. Nava
Mark J. Neiman
Michael G. Nelson
William Nemoy
Paul H. Newquist
Roger L. Nieder
Mark A. Nielsen
Harold D. Norton
Jeffrey R. Nott
Allan T. Nubla
Donald R. Nuss
Jack Ogden
Harold F. Olsen
Ralph M. Olson
Thomas J. Orr
Christopher W. Oryschak
John L. O'Shaughnessy
David P. Ottinger
Edgar A. Owre
Rolf L. Owre
Ezra O. Ozer
Rex T. Page
Rodger J. Page
William L. Palmblade
Frank C. Parcell, Jr.
Jack D. Paris
Richard O. Parker
Shahriar S. Parsa
Calvin J. Patton
Richard L. Payne
Edwin B. Pearce II
Robert A. Pearson
Charles J. Peck
Arnold L. Pehlke
Daniel O. Pepa
Joseph J. Perrigoue
James E. Pettit
Marshal M. Petty
Gary H. Phillips
James E. Pierce
Victor H. Pinkerton
James T. Piper
Jigg T. Pon
Paul E. Poole
Kenneth J. Potts
Delbert F. Powell
James R. Pratt
Wesley G. Presho
William M. Provence
Thomas L. Pryor
Ricardo S. Pulvera
Gregory Quarles
Levi A. Quintana
George A. Rafeedie
Kenneth C. Rainwaters
Jack Rapke
David G. Rathgeber
Roy A. Ray
Sean A. Rayshel
Guy R. Rector
Darrell S. Redding
William G. Reeve
Dannield D. Reilly
Ray B. Renkin
Buenaventura F. Reyes
Philip A. Reyes
Robert W. Reynolds
William T. Richards
Kenneth L. Richardson
Rory Richardson
James L. Ridley
Craig G. Riemer
Robert G. Rix
Timothy A. Robards
Barbara R. Roberts
Eric Robertson
Thomas M. Robertson
William H. Robertson
Brian W. Robinson
Harold M. Rodieck
Daniel P. Rohlinger
William J. Romer
Wayne A. Rose
Dennis A. Rosemier
Edward M. Rosenbaum
Dante P. Rosete
Robert B. Ross
Leland G. Routt
Jean C. Royaute
Peter C. Rummel
Ronald C. Rundell
Vonnie A. Ruple, Jr.
Michael R. Rush
Francis A. Russell, Jr.
J. Gordon Russell
James J. Ryan
Robert B. Sackerson
Mario Salas
Domingo D. San Miguel
Henry M. Sand
Gregory Sandoval
Boyd W. Sartori
Joe S. Saucedo
Devon C. Sawyer
Ralph A. Schattenburg
Michael L. Schatz
Ronald E. Schemm
Dorothy R. Schiavo
Myron K. Schlaegel
Frederick A. Schulenburg
Lawrence M. Schwab
Eberhard A. Schwierzke
Charles J. Sedgwick
Daniel C. Segalas
William J. Selling
Jack R. Sells
Charles E. Severson
John R. Sexton, Jr.
John R. Shaffer
Paul H. Shellenbarger
Charles M. Shepardson
Fred A. Sherman
Harry E. Sherwood
Jeffrey S. Shideler
Marion C. Sickman
John J. Simmons
David Simpson
Donald L. Sinnar
Leon E. Sjostrom
De Mell L. Skelton
Andrew T. Smail
Shirley C. Smart
Gordon E. Smith
Michael W. Smith
Robert A. Smith
Tyrrel W. Smith, Jr.
Walter C. Smith
Wilbert D. Smith
Alan J. Smyth
Roger B. Soshea
Prudencio Sotelo
Jack T. Spaulding
Charles G. Spice
Gary Spoelstra
Carl C. Spring, Jr.
Charles R. Staib III
Ronald K. Staib
Roger E. Stange
Harry A. Steffan
William L. Steffen
Martin A. Steiner
Michael J. Stern
Melvin C. Stevenson
Albert F. Stokes
Tony G. Stone
Robert D. Stribling
Robert J. Sutton
James R. Tandy
James K. Taylor III
Larry C. Taylor
Lee Ann Taylor
Ernest A. Thiem
David C. Thomas
Herbert L. Thomas, Jr.
Robert E. Thomason
Linnea S. Thomson
David J. Thorne
Ronald W. Tilley
Donald C. Tofft
Vinz O. Tolentino
Abraham K. Topdjian
Wayne D. Torgerson
Nathaniel M. Torres
James Toy
Koji Toyozumi
Daniel H. Traen
David M. Trauring
Nikolas Trawny
Thomas P. Trimble III
Terry D. Trumbull
George C. Turegano
Calvin L. Turpen
Daniel B. Turrentine
Ryan P. Unwin
Royce L. Van Bebber
Dean D. Van Norman
Johan P. Vandenberg
Victor L. VandenBerghe
John R. Vautin
Honer L. Villanueva
Douglas M. Vincent
Franz X. Wagner
Lewis D. Wagoner
Robert S. Wakely
Steven D. Wallbaum
Robert R. Walraven
William R. Walsworth
Douglas C. Walter
Frederick H. Walz
Reino I. Wantin
Curtis S. Ward
Don Warren
Richard C. Watson
Joshua A. Weathersby
Richard T. Webster
Garey B. Weibel
James M. Weigand
Richard A. Weiser
James C. White
James L. White
Robert J. Wilcox
Harold E. Wilkes
Derek C. Williams
George W. Williams
Knox Williams
Jon M. Willson
Eugene Wilson
Madeline Witney
Ronald E. Witte
Jerrold A. Wohlfarth
Andrew J. Wolf
Michael G. Wood
John D. Woodruff
Tommy A. Woods
Chay A. Wright
Harwood L. Wright
Sherwood A. Wynn
George M. Wynne
Barrett W. Young
Wilson H. Young
William E. Younis
Bradley S. Zalben
Walter Zolezzi
James M. Zopfi
John P. Zopfi

First-Time Donors $100 - $164
Cassidy A. Aarstad
Wathiq N. Alchi
Richard K. Anderson
Rodney C. Barnes
Virginia Bassett
Phyllis Becker
Kenneth L. Beebe
Jeffrey O. Black
David L. Brandon
Mattia Bugossi
J. A. Butler
Adelia Butterfield
Robert W. Carrico
Keith A. Carroll
Leonard B. Carter
David S. Chandler
Oleksii Chuiko
James W. Church
Alan W. Clayton
Reynol Cobreiro
Bertram Cohen
Joseph K. Collignon
Curt Conyers
Brian J. Cornelius
Daniel A. Crowther
Helen Dalton
James W. Davis
Randy N. De Carlisle
David Delmark Solomini
Tyler J. Diederich
Daniel J. Duggan
Carl Ecklund
Jesse F. England
Robert M. Ewart
Ali Farzad
Bob Frazier
Edward T. Geviss
Philip H. Gold
I. Jay Goldfarb
Anita Gonzales
Justin C. Green
Richard Gustafson
Robert J. Haight
Richard F. Hall
Kenneth L. Halsband
Roger Hamamjy
Barry L. Hance
Ryan C. Handy
Donald G. Harley
Ivan J. Hawker
Jesse N. Henderson
Victorino A. Hidalgo
Scott D. Hodgson
Michael J. Hoffert
Allan M. Hoffman
Michael A. Holloway
Samuel D. Horowitz
Donald L. Hudson
Jonathan J. Jackson
Patricia Jacobson
Charles R. Jones
Geraldine F. Jones
Youssef F. Keldaoui
Ara Keshishian
Ara A. Kouyoumjian
Mohamed F. Kureshi
Padraic F. Lackey
Cristina Lahlouh
William B. Laidlaw
Diane Laine
Gale E. Lana
Robert L. Lavy
Gregory C. Lee
Thomas C. Leonard
Yvonne L. Levy
Camille Lima
Matthew D. Lindeman
Melvin D. Loe
Dearcy Long
Bradley A. Luster
Samuel J. Maddux
Noel T. Madlangbayan
Isaias S. Mallabo
Jose F. Martinez
Robert Marx
Eugene C. Mattox
Louis G. Maurer
Timothy J. May
Timothy H. Mc Geachy
Joseph G. Mc Henry
John P. McLean
Charles W. Menz
Ernesto V. Mercado
Lawrence D. Montoya
Grigor Muradyan
Ingeburg Nagel
Donna D. Nicholson
Brian K. Ollier
Hasan Otuome
Daniel T. Owens
Lisa Parker
Jordan C. Parr
Patricia Pearson
Robert H. Pedersen
Elpedio M. Penas
Tomie Perry
Ronald A. Pettit
Bienvenido B. Pila
Jennifer Powers
Rolando N. Punzalan
Thomas Quiroz
Brian S. Ramsey
Rena J. Randall
Robert F. Reynolds
Arnulfo Rivera
Kevin G. Roberts
Jose Ruiz
Lawrence P. Salomon
Edgardo N. Santos
Frank T. Sepulveda
Robert Simonet
David W. Smith
Ronald J. Speno
Andrew C. Stovall
Jim D. Thomas
John Tokahuta
Ohannes Topalian
Gary Trock
Jack Trost
Jeffrey P. Tucker
Benjamin F. Tumalad
Generoso C. Valencia
Janice Vela
Dean E. Walters
John E. Webb
Arlan B. Wells
David B. Whittaker
Kenneth D. Wilton
James E. Wingo
John P. Wolfe
Paul R. Wright

Contact Us

Grand Lodge of California
1111 California Street
San Francisco, CA 94108

p: (415) 776-7000

e: memberservices@freemason.org